GNT 2012 > Le classement définitif du GNT 2012

Classement du GNT après la Clôture à Vincennes

1  RISKAYA  M. Jean Louis Colombier  156

2  SOLEIL DU FOSSE  Ecurie Manuel Garcia  149

3  PRINCE DU VERGER  M. Sébastien Moureaux  110

4  ROQUEPINE BLANCHE  Ecurie Saint Hilaire  42

5  ORGANDI DANOVER  Ecurie Danover  32

6  SWEDISHMAN  M. Gaylor Chaudemanche  27

7  OLIVERSTING  Ecurie du Vieux Chene  24

QUAHIR DU CHENE  M. Claude Guedj  24

9  REFLET GEDE  Mme Marie Annick Sassier  20

ROI VERT  M. Jean Michel Rancoule  20

11  QUICKLY PARIS  M. Aymeric Thomas  19

12  ROI DU LUPIN  Ecurie Jean Paul Marmion  18

13  RIVIERE ESPERANCE  M. François Pierre Bonnard  17

14  SNOB DE CORDAY  Ecurie Podium  15

SOLEA RIVELLIERE  M. Jean Claude Robert Lucas  15

TAG WOOD  Ecurie Mexique Ranch  15

TOPAZE DE GOURNAY  Ecurie Franck Ouvrie  15

18  ROXANA DE BARBRAY  Ecurie Donati  14

19  REAL DE LOU  M. Christian Germain  13

20  ONOVO  M. Pierre Alain Rynwalt-Boular  12

QUEYRAS APPLE  M. Jean Pierre K'Dual  12

SON ALEZAN  M. Franck Amar  12

ROXANE DE BEAUMEE  M. Franck Amar  12

PAS SANS TOI  M. Alain Auroux  12

25  TEQUILA BERRY  Ecurie Jean Michel Bazire  11

26  OYONNAX  M. Manuel Ahres  10

QUARLOS  M. Michel Dabouis  10

SUPERVISOR  M. Giuseppe Russo  10

RIRE MUTIN  M. Edouard Coubard-Meunier  10

QUENZA DU CREUZIL  Ecurie Jean Paul Marmion  10

PRESTIGE GUICHEN  Ecurie Guillaume Deniel  10

QUELA RIVE  Ecurie Donati  10

33  QUASSIA DU BON AIR  M. Guy Grandet  9

SEIGNEUR AIMEF  Ecurie Manuel Garcia  9

35  OPERA DU LYS  M. Patrick Raquin  8

TRIPOLIA  M. Jean Philippe Mary  8

TAMARA JIEL  M. Jean Luck  8

REFLET DE POULINE  M. Georges Duca  8

RENATO ALSTARE  M. Bruno Ubico  8

40  RIVIERA VICI  M. Heinz Gubler  7

41  POULINE LEMAN  M. Dominique Lefaucheux  6

QUARTZ DE NOYAL  M. Vincent Martel  6

TSAR DE TONNERRE  M. Patrick Hawas  6

QUINIO DU RELAIS  M. Maurice Maige  6

SOUVERAINE D'AIMTE  M. Marcel Thielin  6

SELUNE D'AVIGNERE  M. Frédéric Prat  6

SPEEDY BLUE  M. Claudic Buguet  6

QUANY DE GENETINE  M. Alexandre Laffay  6

REGATE MESLOISE  Ecurie Bois Doufray  6

QUIET DU CHENE  Ecurie Etienne Hamard  5

ROYALE GERALDINE  M. Henri Charuel  5

QUILON DU CHATELET  M. Daniel Bidet  5

SABA DU VIVIER  M. Christian Germain  5

ROCK BARBES  M. André Francis Bigeon  5

SEVERINO  Ecurie Christian Bigeon  5

OAKLAND DU MOULIN  M. Patrick Tassel  4

PRINCE CHARMANT  M. Jacques Henri Treich  4

RACING RAINBOW  M. Benjamin Goetz  4

OPERA BLUE  M. Jarmo Niskanen  3

RORO DU DEBUCHE  M. Michel Renard  3

RACHMANINOV SEVEN  M. Maxime Le Forestier  3

QUELLY SAINT BAR  M. Maxime Bouhours  3

RYDER DE TAGOR  M. José Ildephonse Derycke  3

PIERITALO  M. Jean Mary Saguin  3

PRINCE VINOIR  M. Jean Capelle  3

RIBELINOS  M. Fabian Pierlot  3

QUEUR DE L'ANTE  M. Alain Binet  3

QWERTY  Ecurie Pierre Levesque  3

PLASTIC  Ecurie Manuel Garcia  3

SIERRA LEONE  Ecurie Jean Claude Hallais  3

ROC MESLOIS  Ecurie Bois Doufray  3

QUELLE ATTAQUE  Ecurie Attaque  3

OBLIGADO  Ecurie Danover  1

OSCAR DE VOUEDE  Mme Jeanine Lesaulnier  1

OMAN  Mme Dorotéa Beyersdorf  1

TREFLE PRECIEUX  Mlle Sophie Salle  1

QUATTRO D'AR  M. Yoni Journo  1

REYES  M. Yannick Alain Briand  1

OUAGADOUGOU  M. Vincent Collard  1

SOCIANDO COLMI  M. Stanislas Seveno  1

TORNADO BELLO  M. Rémi Boucret  1

ONYX D'EM  M. Roland Jaffrelot  1

QUOUMBA DE GUEZ  M. René Guezille  1

QUELINO D'AMOUR  M. Philippe Veiler  1

PETIT JAVANAIS  M. Paul André Viel  1

OTEO DU TEMPS  M. Patrick Pardon  1

SAMIGAZ DE FORGAN  M. Pascal Monthule  1

RICKSHOW  M. Michel Nadji  1

SAXO THOURJAN  M. Michel Malinge  1

PEON FOR CLARA  M. Marc Azot  1

SOFIA THOURJAN  M. Louis Baudron  1

PETALE VRIE  M. Louis Baudron  1

PALADIN BLEU  M. Loïc Thieulent  1

SAGE DE BRESLES  M. Joseph Vanduffel  1

QING NOVI  M. Jean Marc Godard  1

SCOLIE DE BASSIERE  M. Jean Louis Ducatel  1

TINTIN D'ECOUVES  M. Jean Jacques Guerin  1

TURBO JET  M. Jean Etienne Dubois  1

QUAKER JET  M. Jean Etienne Dubois  1

TRESKOOL DU CAUX  M. Jacques Villetorte  1

PRINTEMPS DE GAIA  M. Jacques Bodin  1

QUILIEN D'ISQUES  M. Guy Hanouna  1

PEDRITO DU VALLON  M. Frédéric Ledoux  1

PEPA  M. François Ondarts  1

QUYMJA  M. Franck Morant  1

OURS D'ARGENT  M. Fabrice Rebeche  1

OROS DU METZ  M. David Cherbonnel  1

RECITAL DU LYS  M. Daniel Laborde  1

OCEANE DRIVE  M. Bertrand François Riviere  1

ROYALE DU PERTHOIS  M. Bernard Pfeiffer  1

STITCH DU RIEUTORT  M. Bernard Helias  1

PANDA DU LYS  M. Benjamin Goetz  1

PERIDOT D'ASCAMA  M. Benjamin Goetz  1

QUELLY DE COQUERIE  M. Alain Bauvais  1

RIKTIGT GENTIL  Ecurie Pierre Levesque  1

QUARRY BAY  Ecurie Pierre Levesque  1

OLYMPIQUE CHARDET  Ecurie Philippe Daugeard  1

QUID DU PRIEUR  Ecurie M. et A.P. Bezier  1

TRIODE DE FELLIERE  Ecurie Jean Paul Marmion  1

PINSON  Ecurie Jean Michel Bazire  1

QUADRO BLUE  Ecurie Etoile  1

PAPY DE LA POTEL  Ecurie Danover  1

PUY DE SANCY  Ecurie Danover  1

ORAGE MAUZUN  Ecurie Danover  1

POULOUD KEROC'H  Ecurie Crom  1

QUOUNA MATATA  Ecurie du Haras de L'Orne  1

RUBIS DAIRPET  Ecurie du Haras de L'Epinay  1

SINDY DE LA NOE  Ecurie du Belver  1

QUEROAN DE JAY  Ecurie des Alizes  1

OPERA DE JOSS  BVBA Lieven De Groote  1

Crée mercredi 07 mars 2012


HAUT